In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Danella Bauer (Schultz) (Deceased 2016)  
Bob Baxter (Deceased 2014)  
Donna Bier (Labard) (Deceased 1985)  
Judy Billman (Brittain) (Deceased 2008)  
Dennis Bonar (Deceased 2006)  
Penny Bresky (Deceased 2007)  
David Brickley (Deceased 2009)  
Gary Brook (Deceased 2018)  
Marilyn Brown (Dickson) (Deceased 1981)  
Jack Buck (Deceased 1978)  
Larry Burkhardt (Deceased 1968)  
Larry Cole (Deceased 1966)  
Roy Deines (Deceased 2003)  
John Dickson (Deceased 2003)  
Leigh Dotson (Deceased 2004)  
Mary Ehli (Booth) (Deceased 1986)  
Theodore (Ted) Eichele (Deceased 2014)  
Kathy Eide (Frisby) (Deceased 2016)  
Richard D. (Dick) Estep (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Feisthamel (Deceased 2003)  
Tammy Feldner (Harris) (Deceased 2013)  
Mark Foos (Deceased 2003)  
Terry Foote (Deceased 2015)  
William (Bill) Foster (Deceased 1998)  
Jeanne Frank (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anton Gangstad (Deceased 1987)  
Gregg Gifford (Deceased 1968)  
Tony Gomez (Deceased 2018)  
Stanley Goselin (Deceased 2014)  
Dana Graham (Deceased 2016)  
Florence Griffith (Timberman) (Deceased 2015)  
Daryl Haider (Deceased 2016)  
Don Harper (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laura Higgins (Donovan-Tucker) (Deceased 2013)  
Terry Hoffman (Deceased 2005)  
Edward Johnson (Deceased 1982)  
Donald Jung (Deceased Year Unknown)
Connie Korwald (Tommaso) (Deceased 2014)  
David Lehman (Deceased 2018)  
Maralyn Loyning (Gangstad) (Deceased 1999)  
Tony Lucero (Deceased 1996)  
Perry Lyles (Deceased 2014)  
Susan MacLeod (Deceased 2017)  
Russell Martin (Deceased 2006)  
Ed Matson (Deceased 1976)  
Richard (Dick) McCracken (Deceased 2017)  
Alan Meyers (Deceased 2003)  
Sherrie Moristine (Archer) (Deceased 2006)
Irene Morse (Biffle) (Deceased 2015)  
Marsha Mundschenk (Ostermiller) (Deceased 2007)  
Adele Nielsen (Deceased 2017)  
Bill Norman (Deceased 2004)  
Gaylen Parks (Herbele) (Deceased 2009)  
Joyce Patterson (Roden) (Deceased 2018)  
Connie Phillips (Beede) (Deceased 2010)  
Harold Prelle (Deceased 2005)  
Kathleen (Kathy) Price (Lee) (Deceased 2014)  
Bob Punches (Deceased 2010)  
John Radford (Deceased 2005)  
Jerry Ray (Deceased 2000)  
Michael Reed (Deceased 2002)  
Ken Reich (Deceased 2016)  
Dick Reichenberg (Deceased 2016)  
Kathleen (Kathy) Schindler (Deceased 2008)  
Leonard "Len" Schutz (Deceased 2017)  
Stephanie Scowcroft (Deceased 2000)  
Charles Snider (Deceased 1971)  
Tom Staley (Deceased 2009)  
Mike Story (Deceased 2013)  
James "Jim" Sudduth (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Joan Szillat (Finnery) (Deceased 2018)  
Connie Taylor (Svaren) (Deceased 2013)  
Trudy Taylor (Kent) (Deceased 2005)  
Jeff Uhren (Deceased 1968)  
Rita Ullarich (Gee) (Deceased 2006)  
Delbert Wardell (Deceased 2010)  
Leslie Wenner (Deceased 2004)  
Sharon Pamela "Pam" Williamson (Bilby) (Deceased 2016)  
Bill Wolfe (Deceased 2007)  
Lorin Wright (Deceased 2005)  
Robert "Bob" Zacha (Deceased 2005)  
Bob Zimmerman (Deceased Year Unknown)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.